Vozinha profil
Imię:
Nazwisko:
Vozinha
Drużyna:
Narodowość:
Cape Verde
Pozycja:
Bramkarz
Wzrost:
188cm
Waga:
79kg
Data urodzenia:
1986-06-03 (38 lat)
Kariera Vozinha
Mecze i gole
1. skład
Kartki
Sezon
Drużyna
Liga
2023/2024
1 drużyny
1 ligi
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2022/2023
2 drużyny
5 ligi
766'
9
0
0
8
1
0
19
0
0
0
2019/2022
1 drużyny
1 ligi
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2021/2022
1 drużyny
1 ligi
946'
11
0
0
10
1
0
3
4
0
0
2020/2021
2 drużyny
5 ligi
3240'
36
0
0
36
0
0
0
6
0
1
2019/2021
1 drużyny
1 ligi
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2019/2020
2 drużyny
4 ligi
2070'
23
0
0
23
0
0
0
3
0
0
2017/2019
1 drużyny
1 ligi
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2018/2019
2 drużyny
3 ligi
1170'
13
0
0
13
0
0
13
2
0
0
2017/2018
2 drużyny
5 ligi
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2016/2017
2 drużyny
2 ligi
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2015/2017
1 drużyny
2 ligi
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2015/2016
1 drużyny
1 ligi
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2014/2015
1 drużyny
3 ligi
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2014
1 drużyny
1 ligi
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2011/2013
1 drużyny
2 ligi
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Mecze piłkarza Vozinha
1 | 11-05-2024 | Trencin - Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2-0 | Corgon Liga | |
2 | 04-05-2024 | Trencin - Zemplin Michalovce | 1-0 | Corgon Liga | |
3 | 27-04-2024 | Skalica - Trencin | 0-4 | Corgon Liga | |
4 | 19-04-2024 | Trencin - FC Kosice | 1-2 | Corgon Liga | |
5 | 13-04-2024 | Trencin - Zlate Moravce | 4-0 | Corgon Liga | |
6 | 06-04-2024 | Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin | 0-0 | Corgon Liga | |
7 | 30-03-2024 | Dukla Banska Bystrica - Trencin | 4-2 | Corgon Liga | |
8 | 16-12-2023 | Trencin - Zlate Moravce | 4-1 | Corgon Liga | |
9 | 10-12-2023 | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin | 0-0 | Corgon Liga | |
10 | 02-12-2023 | Trencin - Zeleziarne Podbrezova | 1-2 | Corgon Liga | |
11 | 10-11-2023 | Trencin - Zilina | 0-0 | Corgon Liga | |
12 | 04-11-2023 | Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin | 0-0 | Corgon Liga | |
13 | 29-10-2023 | Trencin - Spartak Trnava | 2-3 | Corgon Liga | |
14 | 21-10-2023 | Trencin - Skalica | 0-0 | Corgon Liga | |
15 | 08-10-2023 | Slovan Bratislava - Trencin | 2-0 | Corgon Liga | |
16 | 30-09-2023 | Trencin - Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1-0 | Corgon Liga | |
17 | 22-09-2023 | FC Kosice - Trencin | 0-3 | Corgon Liga | |
18 | 17-09-2023 | Zlate Moravce - Trencin | 1-2 | Corgon Liga | |
19 | 02-09-2023 | Trencin - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 1-0 | Corgon Liga | |
20 | 26-08-2023 | Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Trencin | 2-2 | Corgon Liga | |
21 | 19-08-2023 | Trencin - Ruzomberok | 4-1 | Corgon Liga | |
22 | 12-08-2023 | Zilina - Trencin | 5-2 | Corgon Liga | |
23 | 05-08-2023 | Trencin - Zemplin Michalovce | 2-0 | Corgon Liga | |
24 | 30-07-2023 | Spartak Trnava - Trencin | 1-2 | Corgon Liga | |
25 | 20-05-2023 | Trencin - Skalica | 1-3 | Super Liga Relegation Group | |
26 | 12-05-2023 | Zlate Moravce - Trencin | 1-2 | Super Liga Relegation Group | |
27 | 06-05-2023 | Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin | 0-2 | Super Liga Relegation Group | |
28 | 21-04-2023 | Ruzomberok - Trencin | 4-1 | Super Liga Relegation Group | min: 45 |
29 | 18-03-2023 | Skalica - Trencin | 2-0 | Super Liga Relegation Group | |
30 | 10-03-2023 | Trencin - Ruzomberok | 0-3 | Super Liga Relegation Group | |
31 | 25-02-2023 | Spartak Trnava - Trencin | 3-2 | Super Liga | |
32 | 18-02-2023 | Trencin - Zlate Moravce | 1-1 | Super Liga | |
33 | 17-09-2022 | Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Trencin | 2-0 | Super Liga | |
34 | 25-01-2022 | Senegal - Republika Zielonego Przylądka | 2-0 | Africa Cup of Nations Final Stage | |
35 | 17-01-2022 | Republika Zielonego Przylądka - Kamerun | 1-1 | Africa Cup of Nations Grp. A | |
36 | 13-01-2022 | Republika Zielonego Przylądka - Burkina Faso | 0-1 | Africa Cup of Nations Grp. A | |
37 | 22-12-2021 | Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol | 1-0 | 1. Division | |
38 | 17-10-2021 | AEL Limassol - Anorthosis | 2-1 | 1. Division | |
39 | 26-09-2021 | AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol | 0-1 | 1. Division | min: 45 |
40 | 06-04-2021 | AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia | 2-0 | 1. Division Championship Playoff | |
41 | 15-01-2021 | Enosis Paralimni - AEL Limassol | 1-0 | 1. Division | |
42 | 19-12-2020 | Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol | 1-1 | 1. Division | |
43 | 07-10-2020 | Andora - Republika Zielonego Przylądka | 1-2 | Międzynarodowe mecze towarzyskie | |
44 | 09-11-2019 | Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol | 1-0 | 1. Division | |
45 | 01-08-2019 | AEL Limassol - Aris Thessaloniki FC | 0-1 | Liga Europa Kwalifikacje | |
46 | 25-07-2019 | Aris Thessaloniki FC - AEL Limassol | 0-0 | Liga Europa Kwalifikacje | |
47 | 23-12-2018 | AEL Limassol - Anorthosis | 0-3 | 1. Division | |
48 | 05-05-2018 | AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia | 1-2 | 1. Division Championship Playoff | min: 65 |
49 | 14-11-2017 | Burkina Faso - Republika Zielonego Przylądka | 4-0 | World Cup Qualification CAF 3rd Round Grp. D | |
50 | 07-10-2017 | Republika Zielonego Przylądka - Senegal | 0-2 | World Cup Qualification CAF 3rd Round Grp. D |