Patrik Mraz profil
Imię:
Patrik
Nazwisko:
Mraz
Drużyna:
Narodowość:
Słowacja
Pozycja:
Pomocnik
Wzrost:
186cm
Waga:
81kg
Data urodzenia:
1987-02-01 (37 lat)
Kariera Patrik Mraz
Mecze i gole
1. skład
Kartki
Sezon
Drużyna
Liga
2023/2024
1 drużyny
1 ligi
-
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
2018/2019
1 drużyny
2 ligi
2065'
25
1
0
24
1
2
2
13
1
0
2017/2018
1 drużyny
3 ligi
1744'
22
2
0
20
2
4
5
13
0
0
2016/2017
1 drużyny
3 ligi
2240'
28
1
0
25
3
4
7
6
0
0
2015/2016
1 drużyny
2 ligi
2490'
28
3
0
28
0
1
0
11
0
0
2014/2015
1 drużyny
2 ligi
2429'
28
3
0
27
1
1
1
4
0
1
2013/2014
1 drużyny
1 ligi
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2012/2013
2 drużyny
4 ligi
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
2011/2012
2 drużyny
3 ligi
-
0
6
4
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2010/2011
1 drużyny
4 ligi
186'
3
3
0
2
1
0
2
0
0
0
2009/2010
1 drużyny
2 ligi
-
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2008/2009
1 drużyny
2 ligi
-
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2007/2008
1 drużyny
2 ligi
-
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mecze piłkarza Patrik Mraz
1 | 03-05-2024 | Puchov - Zilina B | 2-2 | 1. Division | min: 75 |
2 | 27-04-2024 | Komarno - Puchov | 7-1 | 1. Division | min: 46 |
3 | 06-04-2024 | Humenne - Puchov | 1-0 | 1. Division | min: 74 |
4 | 24-03-2024 | FC Petrzalka 1898 - Puchov | 4-2 | 1. Division | min: 78 |
5 | 16-03-2024 | Puchov - Slavoj Trebisov | 1-2 | 1. Division | min: 66 |
6 | 09-03-2024 | OFK Malzenice - Puchov | 0-2 | 1. Division | min: 69 |
7 | 02-03-2024 | Povazska Bystrica - Puchov | 0-0 | 1. Division | min: 72 |
8 | 18-11-2023 | Puchov - FC STK 1914 Samorin | 1-6 | 1. Division | min: 79 |
9 | 11-11-2023 | Spartak Myjava - Puchov | 3-0 | 1. Division | min: 59 |
10 | 28-10-2023 | Puchov - FK Pohronie | 0-4 | 1. Division | min: 57 |
11 | 21-10-2023 | Zilina B - Puchov | 6-2 | 1. Division | min: 74 |
12 | 16-09-2023 | Puchov - Humenne | 0-1 | 1. Division | min: 81 |
13 | 09-09-2023 | Dolny Kubin - Puchov | 0-4 | 1. Division | min: 59 |
14 | 02-09-2023 | Puchov - FC Petrzalka 1898 | 5-0 | 1. Division | min: 46 |
15 | 26-08-2023 | Slavoj Trebisov - Puchov | 0-4 | 1. Division | min: 79 |
16 | 19-08-2023 | Puchov - OFK Malzenice | 2-0 | 1. Division | min: 46 |
17 | 12-08-2023 | Puchov - Povazska Bystrica | 1-1 | 1. Division | min: 56 |
18 | 06-08-2023 | FC STK 1914 Samorin - Puchov | 2-5 | 1. Division | min: 63 |
19 | 29-07-2023 | Puchov - Spartak Myjava | 2-1 | 1. Division | min: 59 |
20 | 14-05-2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce | 2-4 | Ekstraklasa Grupa Spadkowa | |
21 | 10-05-2019 | Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2-0 | Ekstraklasa Grupa Spadkowa | |
22 | 05-05-2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Śląsk Wrocław | 2-4 | Ekstraklasa Grupa Spadkowa | |
23 | 29-04-2019 | Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 4-0 | Ekstraklasa Grupa Spadkowa | x2 |
24 | 25-04-2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków | 2-1 | Ekstraklasa Grupa Spadkowa | |
25 | 13-04-2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Płock | 1-3 | Ekstraklasa | |
26 | 06-04-2019 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2-1 | Ekstraklasa | |
27 | 03-04-2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków | 4-3 | Ekstraklasa | |
28 | 30-03-2019 | Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0-2 | Ekstraklasa | |
29 | 16-03-2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdańsk | 0-1 | Ekstraklasa | |
30 | 09-03-2019 | Cracovia Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2-1 | Ekstraklasa | |
31 | 02-03-2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce | 4-1 | Ekstraklasa | |
32 | 23-02-2019 | Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2-1 | Ekstraklasa | |
33 | 16-02-2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia | 3-2 | Ekstraklasa | |
34 | 20-12-2018 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa | 2-3 | Ekstraklasa | |
35 | 16-12-2018 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Lech Poznań | 0-6 | Ekstraklasa | |
36 | 08-12-2018 | Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1-0 | Ekstraklasa | min: 83 |
37 | 02-12-2018 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Zagłębie Lubin | 1-2 | Ekstraklasa | |
38 | 23-11-2018 | Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0-0 | Ekstraklasa | |
39 | 10-11-2018 | Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2-0 | Ekstraklasa | min: 70 |
40 | 05-11-2018 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-4 | Ekstraklasa | |
41 | 29-10-2018 | Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2-2 | Ekstraklasa | |
42 | 20-10-2018 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica | 3-1 | Ekstraklasa | |
43 | 24-09-2018 | Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3-1 | Ekstraklasa | min: 24 |
44 | 17-09-2018 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 | Ekstraklasa | |
45 | 19-05-2018 | Lechia Gdańsk - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1-1 | Ekstraklasa Grupa Spadkowa | |
46 | 12-05-2018 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Cracovia Kraków | 0-1 | Ekstraklasa Grupa Spadkowa | |
47 | 08-05-2018 | Termalica B-B Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1-1 | Ekstraklasa Grupa Spadkowa | |
48 | 05-05-2018 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Piast Gliwice | 2-1 | Ekstraklasa Grupa Spadkowa | |
49 | 22-04-2018 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia | 3-1 | Ekstraklasa Grupa Spadkowa | |
50 | 15-04-2018 | Śląsk Wrocław - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1-0 | Ekstraklasa Grupa Spadkowa | min: 46 |