Ibrahim Kargbo profil
Imię:
Ibrahim
Nazwisko:
Kargbo
Drużyna:
Narodowość:
Belgia
Pozycja:
Wzrost:
190cm
Waga:
82kg
Data urodzenia:
2000-01-03 (24 lat)
Kariera Ibrahim Kargbo
Mecze i gole
1. skład
Kartki
Sezon
Drużyna
Liga
2023/2024
2 drużyny
2 ligi
-
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2022/2023
1 drużyny
1 ligi
152'
7
0
0
1
6
1
15
2
0
0
2021/2022
1 drużyny
1 ligi
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2020/2021
1 drużyny
1 ligi
896'
20
3
1
8
12
3
13
6
0
0
2019/2020
2 drużyny
3 ligi
52'
2
0
0
1
1
1
5
0
0
0
2018/2019
1 drużyny
4 ligi
-
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2017/2018
1 drużyny
2 ligi
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mecze piłkarza Ibrahim Kargbo
1 | 15-03-2024 | Slavia Mozyr - Dnyapro Mogilev | 2-0 | Premier Division | min: 90 |
2 | 30-09-2023 | Solin - NK Croatia Zmijavci | 0-0 | 2. Division | min: 70 |
3 | 22-09-2023 | NK Dugopolje - Solin | 1-1 | 2. Division | min: 79 |
4 | 16-09-2023 | Solin - Sesvete | 0-1 | 2. Division | min: 46 |
5 | 10-09-2023 | Cibalia - Solin | 3-1 | 2. Division | min: 67 |
6 | 26-08-2023 | Zrinski Jurjevac - Solin | 3-0 | 2. Division | min: 55 |
7 | 19-08-2023 | Solin - Sibenik | 2-3 | 2. Division | min: 57 |
8 | 12-08-2023 | Solin - Bijelo Brdo | 0-0 | 2. Division | min: 46 |
9 | 21-12-2022 | Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni | 0-3 | 1. Division | min: 67 |
10 | 15-12-2022 | Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia | 1-0 | 1. Division | min: 50 |
11 | 09-12-2022 | Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca | 0-1 | 1. Division | min: 86 |
12 | 26-11-2022 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Doxa Katokopia | 2-1 | 1. Division | min: 76 |
13 | 13-11-2022 | Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia | 0-1 | 1. Division | min: 90 |
14 | 21-10-2022 | Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia | 3-0 | 1. Division | min: 72 |
15 | 08-10-2022 | Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia | 1-0 | 1. Division | min: 86 |
16 | 28-04-2021 | Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya | 2-1 | Premier League | min: 36 |
17 | 25-04-2021 | Zorya - Olimpik Donetsk | 2-1 | Premier League | min: 46 |
18 | 18-04-2021 | Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk | 1-1 | Premier League | |
19 | 11-04-2021 | Olimpik Donetsk - FC Kolos Kovalivka | 1-2 | Premier League | min: 64 |
20 | 03-04-2021 | Desna - Olimpik Donetsk | 2-0 | Premier League | |
21 | 14-03-2021 | FC Olexandriya - Olimpik Donetsk | 2-0 | Premier League | min: 64 |
22 | 06-03-2021 | Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-1 | Premier League | min: 64 |
23 | 28-02-2021 | FC Minaj - Olimpik Donetsk | 2-1 | Premier League | |
24 | 22-02-2021 | Olimpik Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1 | 0-2 | Premier League | |
25 | 11-12-2020 | Olimpik Donetsk - FC Lviv | 1-1 | Premier League | |
26 | 06-12-2020 | Olimpik Donetsk - Rukh Lviv | 3-1 | Premier League | min: 70 |
27 | 29-11-2020 | Inhulets Petrove - Olimpik Donetsk | 2-1 | Premier League | min: 62 |
28 | 07-11-2020 | Olimpik Donetsk - Mariupol | 3-3 | Premier League | min: 70 |
29 | 31-10-2020 | FC Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk | 1-2 | Premier League | min: 72 |
30 | 24-10-2020 | Olimpik Donetsk - Desna | 0-2 | Premier League | min: 78 |
31 | 18-10-2020 | Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla | 0-1 | Premier League | min: 58 |
32 | 04-10-2020 | Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya | 3-2 | Premier League | min: 67 |
33 | 27-09-2020 | Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk | 2-0 | Premier League | min: 62 |
34 | 20-09-2020 | Olimpik Donetsk - FC Minaj | 3-0 | Premier League | min: 67 |
35 | 12-09-2020 | SC Dnipro-1 - Olimpik Donetsk | 1-3 | Premier League | min: 79 |
36 | 04-07-2020 | Dynamo Kijów - Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-3 | Premier League Championship Group | min: 84 |
37 | 28-06-2020 | Desna - Dynamo Kijów | 3-2 | Premier League Championship Group | min: 46 |
38 | 17-06-2020 | FC Minaj - Dynamo Kijów | 0-2 | Cup | min: 61 |
39 | 17-08-2019 | Westerlo - Roeselare | 4-1 | First Division B 1st Stage | min: 61 |
40 | 10-08-2019 | Roeselare - Beerschot | 1-1 | First Division B 1st Stage | min: 84 |
41 | 19-07-2019 | Roeselare - Kortrijk | 4-1 | Klubowe mecze towarzyskie | |
42 | 07-04-2019 | Roeselare - OH Leuven | 2-2 | First Division B Relegation Group | |
43 | 01-02-2019 | OH Leuven - Roeselare | 0-1 | First Division B 2nd Stage | min: 68 |
44 | 12-01-2019 | Roeselare - Beerschot | 1-2 | First Division B 2nd Stage | min: 46 |
45 | 23-12-2018 | Roeselare - Union St.Gilloise | 1-1 | First Division B 2nd Stage | min: 76 |
46 | 15-12-2018 | Lommel - Roeselare | 0-1 | First Division B 2nd Stage | min: 74 |
47 | 07-12-2018 | Roeselare - OH Leuven | 3-1 | First Division B 2nd Stage | min: 84 |
48 | 01-12-2018 | Westerlo - Roeselare | 2-0 | First Division B 2nd Stage | min: 73 |
49 | 04-08-2018 | Westerlo - Roeselare | 2-1 | First Division B 1st Stage | min: 88 |
50 | 22-04-2018 | Tubize - Roeselare | 1-3 | First Division B Relegation Group | min: 77 |