Nikita Goldobin profil
Imię:
Nikita
Nazwisko:
Goldobin
Drużyna:
Narodowość:
Rosja
Pozycja:
Napastnik
Wzrost:
cm
Waga:
kg
Data urodzenia:
1997-03-03 (27 lat)
Kariera Nikita Goldobin
Mecze i gole
1. skład
Kartki
Sezon
Drużyna
Liga
2023/2024
2 drużyny
2 ligi
-
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2022/2023
2 drużyny
3 ligi
475'
10
9
2
5
5
3
7
0
0
0
2021/2022
1 drużyny
2 ligi
-
0
19
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2020/2021
1 drużyny
1 ligi
-
0
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2018/2019
2 drużyny
3 ligi
-
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2017/2018
1 drużyny
1 ligi
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2013/2014
1 drużyny
1 ligi
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mecze piłkarza Nikita Goldobin
1 | 05-05-2024 | FC Ufa - Rodina 2 | 3-1 | Second League A | min: 46 |
2 | 28-04-2024 | Rodina 2 - Metalurg Lypetsk | 5-1 | Second League A | min: 61 |
3 | 24-04-2024 | Novosibirsk FK - Rodina 2 | 1-1 | Second League A | min: 81 |
4 | 20-04-2024 | Rodina 2 - Chayka | 1-1 | Second League A | min: 65 |
5 | 14-04-2024 | Rodina 2 - Murom | 5-2 | Second League A | min: 59 |
6 | 03-04-2024 | Rodina 2 - Veles Moscow | 2-0 | Second League A | min: 65 |
7 | 30-03-2024 | FC Krasnodar II - Rodina 2 | 0-0 | Second League A | min: 62 |
8 | 18-03-2024 | Metalurg Lypetsk - Rodina 2 | 1-1 | Second League A | min: 54 |
9 | 10-03-2024 | Rodina 2 - Novosibirsk FK | 1-2 | Second League A | min: 66 |
10 | 03-03-2024 | FC Chelyabinsk - Rodina 2 | 2-1 | Second League A | min: 72 |
11 | 11-11-2023 | Forte Taganrog - Rodina 2 | 2-0 | Second League A | min: 64 |
12 | 05-11-2023 | Arsenal Tula - Rodina | 1-0 | 1. Division | min: 77 |
13 | 04-11-2023 | Rodina 2 - Tekstilshchik | 3-1 | Second League A | min: 59 |
14 | 01-11-2023 | Rodina - Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 3-0 | Cup | min: 61 |
15 | 28-10-2023 | Metalurg Lypetsk - Rodina 2 | 1-0 | Second League A | min: 68 |
16 | 21-10-2023 | Rodina 2 - Amkar-Perm | 2-1 | Second League A | min: 87 |
17 | 14-10-2023 | FC Chelyabinsk - Rodina 2 | 0-1 | Second League A | min: 78 |
18 | 07-10-2023 | Rodina 2 - Novosibirsk FK | 1-1 | Second League A | min: 71 |
19 | 01-10-2023 | Salyut Belgorod - Rodina 2 | 0-1 | Second League A | min: 70 |
20 | 23-09-2023 | Chertanovo Moscow - Rodina 2 | 0-0 | Second League A | min: 46 |
21 | 16-09-2023 | Rodina 2 - Avangard Kursk | 1-0 | Second League A | min: 80 |
22 | 09-09-2023 | Tekstilshchik - Rodina 2 | 1-1 | Second League A | min: 61 |
23 | 02-09-2023 | Rodina 2 - Metalurg Lypetsk | 0-1 | Second League A | min: 75 |
24 | 27-08-2023 | Amkar-Perm - Rodina 2 | 0-0 | Second League A | min: 87 |
25 | 12-08-2023 | Novosibirsk FK - Rodina 2 | 0-0 | Second League A | min: 86 |
26 | 05-08-2023 | Rodina 2 - Salyut Belgorod | 2-0 | Second League A | min: 86 |
27 | 29-07-2023 | Rodina 2 - Chertanovo Moscow | 2-0 | Second League A | min: 90 |
28 | 16-07-2023 | Rodina 2 - Forte Taganrog | 2-1 | Second League A | x2 |
29 | 29-04-2023 | Rodina 2 - Dinamo Vladivostok | 2-0 | Second League 2 Grp. 3 Promotion Group | |
30 | 02-04-2023 | Rodina 2 - Salyut Belgorod | 1-2 | Second League 2 Grp. 3 Promotion Group | |
31 | 27-11-2022 | FC Volgar - Rodina | 1-1 | Football National League | min: 72 |
32 | 20-11-2022 | Rodina - Veles Moscow | 1-1 | Football National League | min: 83 |
33 | 13-11-2022 | FC Sakhalinets - Rodina 2 | 0-3 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 | |
34 | 19-10-2022 | Rodina 2 - Kvant Obninsk | 1-0 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 | |
35 | 08-10-2022 | Rodina 2 - FC Ryazan | 3-0 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 | x3 |
36 | 02-10-2022 | Peresvet Domodedovo - Rodina 2 | 0-2 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 | |
37 | 25-09-2022 | Dynamo Makhachkala - Rodina | 0-0 | Football National League | min: 63 |
38 | 04-09-2022 | Rodina - FC Krasnodar II | 1-2 | Football National League | min: 69 |
39 | 27-08-2022 | SKA-Khabarovsk - Rodina | 2-1 | Football National League | min: 55 |
40 | 21-08-2022 | Rodina - Arsenal Tula | 1-1 | Football National League | min: 70 |
41 | 07-08-2022 | Rodina - FC Volgar | 0-0 | Football National League | min: 66 |
42 | 30-07-2022 | Veles Moscow - Rodina | 0-2 | Football National League | min: 79 |
43 | 15-05-2022 | Avangard Kursk - Rodina | 3-2 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Promotion Group | |
44 | 16-04-2022 | Rodina - Avangard Kursk | 6-2 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Promotion Group | |
45 | 09-04-2022 | Rodina - Dinamo Vladivostok | 2-2 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Promotion Group | |
46 | 02-04-2022 | Rodina - Sokol Saratov | 2-2 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Promotion Group | |
47 | 14-11-2021 | Peresvet Domodedovo - Rodina | 1-3 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 | |
48 | 04-11-2021 | Rodina - Kolomna | 7-0 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 | |
49 | 31-10-2021 | Kvant Obninsk - Rodina | 1-2 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 | x2 |
50 | 26-09-2021 | Rodina - Metalurg Vidnoe | 5-0 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 | x2 |