Simeon Vasilev profil
Kariera Simeon Vasilev
Mecze i gole
1. skład
Kartki
Sezon
Drużyna
Liga
2025
1 drużyny
2 ligi
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2023/2024
2 drużyny
4 ligi
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
Mecze piłkarza Simeon Vasilev
1 | 20-05-2024 | Arda Kardzhali - CSKA 1948 | 0-0 | A Grupa | |
2 | 10-05-2024 | CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia | 0-2 | A Grupa | |
3 | 06-05-2024 | Botev Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 | 0-0 | A Grupa | |
4 | 29-04-2024 | CSKA 1948 - Arda Kardzhali | 1-1 | A Grupa | |
5 | 21-04-2024 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 | 1-1 | A Grupa | |
6 | 15-04-2024 | CSKA 1948 - PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 2-1 | A Grupa | min: 54 |
7 | 11-04-2024 | CSKA 1948 - Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-1 | A Grupa | |
8 | 07-04-2024 | Botev Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 | 0-0 | A Grupa | |
9 | 04-04-2024 | CSKA 1948 - Botev Vratsa | 0-0 | A Grupa | min: 86 |
10 | 15-03-2024 | Cherno More Varna - CSKA 1948 | 2-1 | A Grupa | |
11 | 09-03-2024 | CSKA 1948 - PFC CSKA-Sofia | 1-2 | A Grupa | |
12 | 03-03-2024 | Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA 1948 | 2-0 | A Grupa | |
13 | 29-02-2024 | Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA 1948 | 3-1 | Cup | min: 46 |
14 | 25-02-2024 | CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia | 1-1 | A Grupa | min: 46 |
15 | 18-02-2024 | Etar - CSKA 1948 | 1-1 | A Grupa | |
16 | 10-02-2024 | Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA 1948 | 1-1 | Super Cup | |
17 | 14-12-2023 | CSKA 1948 - Arda Kardzhali | 1-0 | A Grupa | |
18 | 07-12-2023 | CSKA 1948 - Beroe | 2-1 | Cup | min: 46 |
19 | 02-12-2023 | Hebar - CSKA 1948 | 1-3 | A Grupa | min: 79 |
20 | 27-11-2023 | Arda Kardzhali - CSKA 1948 | 0-3 | A Grupa | |
21 | 21-11-2023 | Bułgaria U21 - Estonia U21 | 6-0 | EURO U21 Qualification Grp. D | min: 82 |
22 | 17-11-2023 | Kosovo U21 - Bułgaria U21 | 2-2 | EURO U-21 qualification grp. 1 | |
23 | 11-11-2023 | Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA 1948 | 2-1 | A Grupa | |
24 | 07-11-2023 | CSKA 1948 - Levski Sofia | 1-0 | A Grupa | |
25 | 26-10-2023 | CSKA 1948 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-1 | A Grupa | |
26 | 21-10-2023 | PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - CSKA 1948 | 0-0 | A Grupa | |
27 | 08-10-2023 | CSKA 1948 - Botev Plovdiv | 1-0 | A Grupa | |
28 | 30-09-2023 | Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948 | 1-2 | A Grupa | |
29 | 26-09-2023 | Beroe - CSKA 1948 | 0-0 | A Grupa | |
30 | 22-09-2023 | CSKA 1948 - Cherno More Varna | 1-1 | A Grupa | |
31 | 22-08-2023 | CSKA 1948 II - Strumska Slava | 0-2 | B PFG West | min: 46 min: 74 |
32 | 15-08-2023 | Dobrudzha Dobrich - CSKA 1948 II | 0-0 | B PFG West | |
33 | 22-07-2023 | CSKA 1948 II - Maritsa Plovdiv | 3-1 | B PFG West | min: 69 |